FreeHostia Forums
https://forum.freehostia.com/

Typo3
https://forum.freehostia.com/viewtopic.php?f=9&t=8646
Page 1 of 1

Author:  z_mira [ Sun Dec 02, 2007 12:13 am ]
Post subject:  Typo3

Is there a way to setup typo3 on the free hosting option?
I think I'm having problems because typo3 needs more than 1 database, but I'm not sure. (and I hope that's not the problem :p)

Any suggestions? :)

Page 1 of 1 All times are UTC
Powered by phpBB © 2000, 2002, 2005, 2007 phpBB Group
http://www.phpbb.com/